Organigramma

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

IZ8CCW
Antonio Cannataro
PRESIDENT & FOUNDER
IZ8BGY
Giuseppe Molinari
V.PRES,TREASURER & FOUNDER
IZ8IYL
Emanuela Caputo
SECRETARY
IZ8KHC
Mario Cannataro
DIRECTOR & FOUNDER
IZ8BGW
Loredana Campanaro
DIRECTOR
i2vgwI2VGW
Gabriele Villa
Honorary Vice President
IZ5MOQ
Alessandro Graziani
DIRECTOR
  

ADVISORS

IK8LOV
Max Laconca
WEBSITE DEVELOPMENT
IZ8KHC
Mario Cannataro
QSL SERVICE
IZ8WLZ
Nino Molinari
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  

MANAGERS

IK2VUC
Giuliano Mondini
MIA AWARD MANAGER
IZ3EBA
Nicola Baldresca
ANTARCTICA AWARD MNG.
    

CONTEST ITALIA

IZ5PVR
Roberto Vannini
CONTEST MANAGER
  
IK3QAR Paolo Toscano
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
IV3EHH
Pietro Cogo
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
IZ1MHY
Andrea Gili
CONTEST PROMOTER
  
    

CONTEST BANDE BASSE

IZ2KXCFabrizio Zanarotti
TEAM COMMETTEE
IK8LOV
Max Laconca
WEBSITE DEVELOPMENT
IZ7FLP
Giovanni Sandionigi
CONTEST PROMOTER
IK3QARPaolo Toscano
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
    
    

NATIONAL COORDINATORS

K9AJ
Mike J McGirr
USA
9A6AA
E. Mahmutovic
CROATIA
EA8AKN
Tony De Armas
CANARY IS.
HA9PP
Istvan Szecsi
HUNGARY
SV1EJD
Th. Georntamilis
GREECE
YB3MM
Adhi Bimbo
INDONESIA
RZ3EC
E. Shelkanovtsev
RUSSIA
 M0OXO
Charles Wilmott
ENGLAND
ON7RN
Eric Vancraenbroeck
BELGIUM
   

ITALY – ORGANIZATION CHART

REGIONAL COORDINATORS

IZ8KHC
Mario Cannataro
CALABRIA
IZ8DFO
A. Gallo
CAMPANIA
IZ0DXI
Giorgio Lemma
LAZIO
IZ1BZV
G. Tabillo
LIGURIA
IK2VUC
Giuliano Mondini
LOMBARDIA
IS0JMA
R. Alaimo
SARDEGNA
IT9EJW
Alfio Bonanno
SICILIA
IZ5PVR
R. Vannini
TOSCANA
IX1BFL
Rino Fonte
VALLE D’AOSTA
IZ3EBA
N. Baldresca
VENETO
IZ7FLP
Giovanni Sandionigi
PUGLIA
IZ4COW
G. Ferioli
Emilia Rom.
      

PROVINCIAL DIRECTORS

IZ1ETD
Oscar Barberi
NOVARA
I4LCK
Franco Armenghi
BOLOGNA
IT9SSI
Dario Piscitelli
MESSINA
IZ0HTW
Daniele Duro
FROSINONE
i0jbl I0JBL
Luciano blasi
ROMA
 IZ8FRH
Enzo Bonetta
NAPOLI
IK2QPO
Luciano Luciani
MILANO
IC8ATA
Raul Migliano
ISOLE CAMPANE
IZ1PNT
Andrea Porotto
ALESSANDRIA
IZ1EZN
Giorgio Mossino
ASTI
IV3EHH
Pietro Cogo
PORDENONE
IK4HPU
Alberto Incerti Valli
REGGIO EMILIA
IZ8FFA
Felice Parpiglia
REGGIO CALABRIA
IW2ETR
Paolo Fiorelli
SONDRIO
IW1DQS
Davide Cler
TORINO
IZ3EBA
Nicola Baldresca
VENEZIA
IZ7FLQ
Fabio Torzelli
TARANTO
IZ5PJD
Gabriele Giustarini
SIENA
IZ1MHX
Loredana Girola
LA SPEZIA
IZ8EEI
Giovanni Biancullo
SALERNO
 I4JEE
Mauro Magnanini
FERRARA
IW7EGQ
Michele P.
BAT
IZ7GXB
Costantino Ferrone
FOGGIA
IZ5GST
Steve Tolari
PISTOIA
IZ1JMN
Tullio Marciandi
IMPERIA
IZ5FSA
Leonardo Lastrucci
FIRENZE
IZ0BXX
Sandro Castrichini
LATINA
IZ5DKG
Giuseppe Leonardi
PISA
IZ8EFD
Michele Santagata
CASERTA
IZ5HSK
Matteo Cirinei
LIVORNO
IZ5IMD
Federico Consani
LUCCA
SAMSUNGIK0FUX
Francesco D’ Alò
PERUGIA
IK5XLB
Luca Pampaloni
AREZZO
IZ3GOO
Pasquale Pizzo
TREVISO
IZ0HLY
Renato De Stefanis
TERNI
IT9ZZO
Dario Rinzivillo
CALTANISSETTA
IZ8EDL
Mario Di Biase
BENEVENTO
IZ7NLN
Domenico Dagostino
BARI
    

You can contact directly the Director/Coordinator of reference in your area, otherwise the MDXC secretariat.